Welcome to my page! Smile, your unique!
Oh… So that’s how the Joker got his scars? Lol

Oh… So that’s how the Joker got his scars? Lol

Awww… What a cute little fairy he is! Hahaha JKS!

Awww… What a cute little fairy he is! Hahaha JKS!

Hahaha… This special gift!

Hahaha… This special gift!

This is one way to make a girl smile. :) I’m gonna do this one day to the lucky lady of mine, whoever she may be.

This is one way to make a girl smile. :) I’m gonna do this one day to the lucky lady of mine, whoever she may be.

Haha….

Haha….

rock-quote:

Rock Quotes